Home News Fixtures Averages 100 Club Teams Reports
Fixtures 2017

April
Saturday 15th South Brent Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 22nd St Marychurch Old Boys Home 2.00 pm      
Sunday 23rd Kenn Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 29th Erratics Home 2.00 pm      
Sunday 30th Babbacombe Home pm2.00      
May
Saturday 6th Chagford III (DCL) Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 7th Tipton St John Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 13th            
Sunday 14th Chudleigh Away 2.00 pm      
Saturday 20th Bovey Tracey IV (DCL) Away 1.30 pm      
Sunday 21st Lustleigh Away 2.00 pm      
Saturday 27th Kenn II (DCL) Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 28th Ratters Home 2.00 pm      
Tuesday 30th Abbotskerswell or Ipplepen (Cup) Home 6.00 pm      
June
Saturday 3rd Yelverton III (DCL) Hom 1.30 pm      
Sunday 4th South Plymouth Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 10th South Brent (DCL) Away 1.30 pm      
Sunday 11th Chudleigh Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 17th Plymstock III (DCL) Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 18th Spitchwick Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 24th Chagford III (DCL) Away 1.30 pm      
Sunday 25th Bridford Home 2.00 pm      
July
Saturday 1st Kenn (DCL) Away 1.30 pm      
Sunday 2nd City Clerks Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 8th Bovey Tracey IV (DCL) Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 9th Spitchwick Away 2.00 pm      
Wednesday 12th Roche (Cornwall Tour) Away        
Thursday 13th Grampound Road (Cornwall Tour) Away        
Saturday 15th Erratics Home 2.00 pm      
Sunday 16th Stoke Gabriel Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 22nd Yelverton III (DCL) Away 1.30 pm      
Sunday 23rd Presidents XI          
Saturday 29th            
Sunday 30th Bridford Away 2.00 pm      
August
Saturday 5th Plymstock III (DCL) Away 130 pm      
Sunday 6th Lustleigh Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 12th South Brent (DCL) Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 13th Newton Poppleford Home 2.00 pm      
Saturday 19th            
Sunday 20th Tipton St John Away 2.00 pm      
Saturday 26th            
Sunday 27th Aldenham Home 1.30 pm      
September
Saturday 2nd            
Sunday 3rd            
Saturday 9th Housing Pirates Home 1.00 pm      
Sunday 10th Ipplepen Away 1.00 pm      
Saturday 16th Erratics Home 1.30 pm      
Sunday 17th